Home
About the project
Regions
Belarus
- Baranavičy
- Kobryń
- Baranavičy district
- Bieraście (Brest)
- Bieraście (Brest) district
- Biaroza district
- Hancavičy district
- Darahičyn district
- Žabinka district
- Ivacevičy district
- Kamianiec district
- Kobryń district
- Łuniniec district
- Lachavičy district
- Małaryta district
- Pinsk
- Pinsk district
- Pružany district
- Stolin district
- Janau (Ivanava) district
- Vorša district
- Biešankovičy district
- Brasłaŭ district
- Viciebsk
- Viciebsk district
- Haradok district
- Hłybokaje district
- Dokšycy district
- Drysa (Vierchniadźvinsk) district
- Dubroŭna district
- Lepiel district
- Lozna district
- Miory district
- Pastavy district
- Połacak
- Połacak district
- Rasony district
- Sianno district
- Tałačyn district
- Ušačy district
- Čašniki district
- Šarkoŭščyna district
- Šumilina district
- Astraviec district
- Ašmiany district
- Bierastavica district
- Vaŭkavysk district
- Viarenava (Voranava) disrtict
- Horadnia
- Horadnia disrtict
- Ździeciel (Dziatłava) district
- Zelva district
- Iŭje district
- Kareličy district
- Karelicy district. Mir
- Lida
- Lida district
- Masty district
- Navahradak district
- Slonim
- Slonim district
- Smargoń district
- Śvisłač district
- Ščučyn district
- Rudabiełka (Akciabar) district
- Brahin district
- Buda-Kašalova district
- Vietka district
- Homiel
- Homiel district
- Dobruš district
- Jelsk district
- Žłobin district
- Žytkavičy district
- Kalenkavičy district
- Karma district
- Lelčycy district
- Łojeŭ district
- Mazyr dictrict
- Naroŭla dictrict
- Pietrykaŭ district
- Rahačoŭ district
- Rečyca district
- Šaciłavičy (Śvietłahorsk) district
- Chvojniki district
- Čačersk district
- Amścisłaŭ district
- Asipavičy district
- Babrujsk district
- Bychaŭ district
- Białyničy district
- Hłusk district
- Horki district
- Drybin district
- Kaściukovičy district
- Kačeryčy district
- Klimavičy district
- Kličaŭ district
- Krasnapolle district
- Kruhłaje district
- Kryčaŭ district
- Mahiloŭ
- Mahiloŭ district
- Prapojsk (Słaŭharad) district
- Chocimsk district
- Čavusy district
- Čerykaŭ district
- Škłoŭ district
- Barysaŭ district
- Biarezań district
- Vałožyn district
- Vialejka district
- Žodzin (Bahusłaŭ Pole)
- Ihumien (Červień) district
- Kapyl district
- Klecak district
- Kojdanaŭ district
- Krupki district
- Łahojsk district
- Lubań district
- Miensk district
- Maładečna district
- Miadzieł district
- Niaśviž
- Niaśviž district
- Puchavičy district
- Salihorsk district
- Słucak district
- Smalavičy district
- Staryja Darohi district
- Stoŭpcy district
- Uzda district